Bella Anne

Bella Anne

About

Aliases
Bella, Bella Babe, Bella Baby, Bella C Met Art, Bella Karups, Bella Shepard, Bella Wetandpuffy
Born
Jun 16, 1986
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Bella Anne Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!