Becca Blossoms

Becca Blossoms

About

Aliases
Beca Blossoms
Born
Dec 18, 1973
Measurements
36C-28-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Becca Blossoms Recent Videos

No videos yet!