Barett Moore

Barett Moore

About

Aliases
Veronica Caine , Barret Moore, Barrett Moore, Ginger, Barreit Moore, Veronica Caine
Born
May 31, 1978
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6
Weight
127 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Barett Moore Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!