Barbie Cummings

Barbie Cummings

About

Aliases
Cummings Barbie, Justis Richert
Born
Jan 15, 1986
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Barbie Cummings Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!