Barbara Iona

Barbara Iona

About

Aliases
Barbara Twistys, Iona
Born
Jan 17, 1982
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Barbara Iona Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!