Ava Jay

Ava Jay

About

Aliases
Ava Joy
Born
Nov 13, 1989
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Ava Jay Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!