Ava Gardner

Ava Gardner

About

Aliases
Eva Vincent
Born
Sep 29, 1975
Measurements
36A-24-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ava Gardner Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!