Ava Dawn

Ava Dawn

About

Aliases
Anastasia Christen
Born
Mar 22, 1990
Measurements
32DD-26-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Ava Dawn Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!