Ashleys Candy

Ashleys Candy

About

Aliases
Ashley Candy
Born
Feb 22, 1988
Measurements
32D-25-35
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Ashleys Candy Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!