Ashley Lauren

Ashley Lauren

About

Aliases
Ashley Lauren Playboy
Born
Oct 18, 1981
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ashley Lauren Rated Videos

No videos yet!