Ashley Graham

Ashley Graham

About

Aliases
Ashley Graham Holly Randall
Born
Jun 29, 1988
Measurements
34DD-28-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ashley Graham Recent Videos

No videos yet!