Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires

About

Aliases
Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue
Born
Mar 02, 1982
Measurements
32B-26-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ashley Fires Recent Videos

No videos yet!