Asa Akira

Asa Akira

About

Aliases
Asa, Akira
Born
Jan 02, 1986
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Japanese

Asa Akira Recent Videos

No videos yet!