Aryana Starr

Aryana Starr

About

Aliases
Aryana Star, Aryanna Starr, Ayana Star
Born
Mar 08, 1980
Measurements
38D-33-40
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
165 (75 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
Jamaican

Aryana Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!