Aries Stone

Aries Stone

About

Aliases
Samantha Stone
Born
Apr 07, 1987
Measurements
32B-26-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Jewish

Aries Stone Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!