Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera

About

Aliases
Elle Ferrera
Born
Jan 15, 1979
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina

Ariella Ferrera Recent Videos

No videos yet!