Ariel X

Ariel X

About

Aliases
Ariel, Ariel Carmine, Ariel X, Ariel XXX
Born
May 15, 1980
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Irish/Russian/Polish

Ariel X Recent Videos

No videos yet!