Ariel Rose

Ariel Rose

About

Aliases
Arial Rose, Ariel Rose
Born
Sep 28, 1988
Measurements
32B-24-28
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Ariel Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!