April Flowers

April Flowers

About

Aliases
April, April Summers, April Rain
Born
Mar 28, 1978
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

April Flowers Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!