Annie Cruz

Annie Cruz

About

Aliases
Annie, Anne Cruz, The Scorpion, Annie, Kyra
Born
Nov 06, 1984
Measurements
32C-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Filipino
Nationality
American

Annie Cruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!