Annette Allen

Annette Allen

About

Aliases
Annette, Annette Nubiles
Born
Apr 19, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Annette Allen Recent Videos

No videos yet!