AnnaBelle Lee

AnnaBelle Lee

About

Aliases
Anna, Anna Leigh, Anna Pierceson, Annabelle, Annabelle Nubiles, Jaime Leigh Turney, Jamie, Paige Bree
Born
Sep 09, 1989
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

AnnaBelle Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!