Anna Tatu

Anna Tatu

About

Aliases
Ana Tatu, Anna T, Anna T MetArt
Born
Jul 03, 1991
Measurements
32C-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Anna Tatu Recent Videos

No videos yet!