Anna Lovato

Anna Lovato

About

Aliases
Lovato Anna
Born
Apr 23, 1985
Measurements
33B-24-34
Height
5'4'' (1.63 m)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Anna Lovato Recent Videos

No videos yet!