Anita Bellini

Anita Bellini

About

Aliases
Anita B., Anita Berlusconi
Born
Dec 21, 1979
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Anita Bellini Recent Videos

No videos yet!