Anikka Albrite

Anikka Albrite

About

Aliases
Anikka Albright
Born
Oct 28, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Anikka Albrite Recent Videos

No videos yet!