Angel Snow

Angel Snow

About

Aliases
Barbara, Queenie
Born
Jan 15, 1979
Measurements
32C-26-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Angel Snow Recent Videos

No videos yet!