Angel Long

Angel Long

About

Aliases
Angel T., Sarah Read, Sarah Reed, Sarah Slick, Taz
Born
Nov 21, 1980
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
6'0 (183 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Angel Long Recent Videos

No videos yet!