Angel III

Angel III

About

Aliases
Jennifer James, Brandee
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
32A-23-35
Height
5'6 (167 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Angel III Recent Videos

No videos yet!