Angel Dark

Angel Dark

About

Aliases
Angelina Bella, Esmerelda, Esmeralda, Angel, Viktoria, Dark Angel, Pauline, Paulin
Born
Apr 11, 1982
Measurements
32C-24-37
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
British

Angel Dark Recent Videos

No videos yet!