Anetta Keys

Anetta Keys

About

Aliases
Aneta Brawn, Cindy Sweet, Aneta Smorhova, Aneta Keys
Born
Nov 18, 1983
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Anetta Keys Recent Videos

No videos yet!