Andrea Biel

Andrea Biel

About

Aliases
Andrea Biel, Angel Biel
Born
Mar 24, 1982
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Columbiana

Andrea Biel Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!