Andi Sue

Andi Sue

About

Aliases
Andi Sue Irwin
Born
Feb 24, 1975
Measurements
38DD-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Andi Sue Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!