Anastasia Christ

Anastasia Christ

About

Aliases
Annika Christ, Anastacia Christ, Anastasia Chrisy, Eva, Eva Hanakova
Born
Jul 06, 1982
Measurements
36C-27-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Anastasia Christ Recent Videos

No videos yet!