Amy Rae

Amy Rae

About

Aliases
Ame Rae, Ammy Rae
Born
Jul 10, 1980
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Columbiana

Amy Rae Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!