Ami Jordan

Ami Jordan

About

Aliases
Passion 18
Born
Aug 23, 1990
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Ami Jordan Recent Videos

No videos yet!