Amber Wood

Amber Wood

About

Aliases
Amber,
Born
Sep 22, 1982
Measurements
36B-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Amber Wood Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!