Amber Rain

Amber Rain

About

Aliases
Amberlina, Amber Lynn, Amber
Born
Nov 07, 1983
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
109 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Amber Rain Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!