Amber Peach

Amber Peach

About

Aliases
Amber, Michelle
Born
Feb 03, 1982
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Amber Peach Recent Videos

No videos yet!