Amber Lynn

Amber Lynn

About

Aliases
Amber Lin, Amber Lynn Lane
Born
Sep 03, 1963
Measurements
37D-23-36
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Amber Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!