Amanda Vamp

Amanda Vamp

About

Aliases
Amanda Vamps
Born
Oct 19, 1989
Measurements
34A-24-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Amanda Vamp Recent Videos

No videos yet!