Amanda Blake

Amanda Blake

About

Aliases
Alexis Wright, Amanda Hurt
Born
May 08, 1992
Measurements
34B-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Amanda Blake Recent Videos

No videos yet!