Amanda Black

Amanda Black

About

Aliases
Amanda Bleak, Amanda Blak, Amanda Bleack
Born
May 20, 1991
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romania

Amanda Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!