Alysa Knight

Alysa Knight

About

Aliases
Alison Knight, Alyssa Knight, Alisa Knight, Leah Lane, Lea Laine
Born
Aug 02, 1980
Measurements
35C-25-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Alysa Knight Recent Videos

No videos yet!