Allyssa Hall

Allyssa Hall

About

Aliases
Next Door Allyssa, Alyssa Hall, Allyssa Nubiles
Born
Apr 27, 1988
Measurements
34B-22-33
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Allyssa Hall Recent Videos

No videos yet!