Alliyah Sky

Alliyah Sky

About

Aliases
Tina Starr
Born
Jun 02, 1990
Measurements
34B-27-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina

Alliyah Sky Recent Videos

No videos yet!