Allison Star

Allison Star

About

Aliases
Alison, Alison Karupspc, Alison Lohman, Alison Star
Born
Oct 18, 1985
Measurements
36C-23-33
Height
5' 3"
Weight
92lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Allison Star Recent Videos

No videos yet!