Alison Tyler

Alison Tyler

About

Aliases
Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor, Allison Tyler
Born
Jan 05, 1990
Measurements
36D-30-32
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
169 lbs 77kg
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Danish, Italian

Alison Tyler Popular Videos

No videos yet!