Alexis Winston

Alexis Winston

About

Aliases
Alexis Winston,Alex Winston, Alexa Winston
Born
Feb 20, 1976
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American

Alexis Winston Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!