Alexis Malone

Alexis Malone

About

Aliases
Alexiss, Ivy, Ivy Alexiss, Gloranna Malone
Born
Jun 29, 1979
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Alexis Malone Recent Videos

No videos yet!